+1(541) 890-1089 jamie@truhome.me
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Milwaukie
    2. Medford
    3. Central Point
    4. Grants Pass
    5. Ashland
    6. Klamath Falls
    7. Eagle Point
    8. Portland
    9. Beaverton
    10. Brookings
    11. Hillsboro
    12. Eugene
    13. Tigard
  • eXp Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Invest in You
  • Blogs
  • Affordability Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    290 Sold Properties

    290 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    620 E 2ND ST, Yamhill, OR 97148
    1/33

    $480,000

    $485,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    620 E 2ND ST, Yamhill, OR 97148

    Listed by Affinity Group, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4224 SE Century BLVD, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/18

    $464,900

    $464,900

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,520 SqFt

    4224 SE Century BLVD, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by Pahlisch Real Estate Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1751 SE 162ND AVE, Portland, OR 97233
    1/36

    $432,500

    $425,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

    1751 SE 162ND AVE, Portland, OR 97233

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    668 MONTGOMERY AVE, Glendale, OR 97442
    1/17

    $193,000

    $229,900

    16.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

    668 MONTGOMERY AVE, Glendale, OR 97442

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1704 PANORAMA DR, Medford, OR 97504
    1/48

    $599,000

    $599,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,263 SqFt

    1704 PANORAMA DR, Medford, OR 97504

    Listed by Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2725 RANDOLPH ST, Medford, OR 97504
    1/45

    $409,000

    $409,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    2725 RANDOLPH ST, Medford, OR 97504

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    24711 BRUSH CREEK RD, Sweet Home, OR 97386
    1/47

    $564,500

    $574,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

    24711 BRUSH CREEK RD, Sweet Home, OR 97386

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    939 W 4TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97404
    1/17

    $425,750

    $499,900

    14.8%
    2,986 SqFt

    939 W 4TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97404

    Listed by TRUHOME Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4350 SE MARK KELLY CT, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    1/28

    $489,900

    $489,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    4350 SE MARK KELLY CT, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    Listed by John L Scott Portland SW

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    661 BRANDI WAY, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    1/32

    $284,900

    $274,900

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

    661 BRANDI WAY, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Listed by White Star Realty, Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    304 MATOT ST, Brookings, OR 97415
    1/44

    $440,000

    $449,900

    2.2%
    1,784 SqFt

    304 MATOT ST, Brookings, OR 97415

    Listed by Century 21 Agate Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12944 SW SARA DR, Gaston, OR 97119
    1/48

    $969,000

    $969,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,079 SqFt

    12944 SW SARA DR, Gaston, OR 97119

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    10251 SW TRAPPER TER, Beaverton, OR 97008
    1/32

    $319,500

    $319,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

    10251 SW TRAPPER TER, Beaverton, OR 97008

    Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    770 SE 36TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/37

    $515,000

    $469,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    770 SE 36TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by Redfin

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1315 SE 148TH AVE, Portland, OR 97233
    1/32

    $363,000

    $369,500

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1315 SE 148TH AVE, Portland, OR 97233

    Listed by Better Properties Brokerage

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    988 SE MUNKERS CT, Salem, OR 97301
    1/32

    $510,000

    $510,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

    988 SE MUNKERS CT, Salem, OR 97301

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    13375 SW 2ND ST, Beaverton, OR 97005
    1/28

    $495,000

    $499,500

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt

    13375 SW 2ND ST, Beaverton, OR 97005

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3314 NE 29TH ST, Gresham, OR 97030
    1/29

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,392 SqFt

    3314 NE 29TH ST, Gresham, OR 97030

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    168 OSWEGO SMT, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    1/27

    $315,000

    $315,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    168 OSWEGO SMT, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    9400 UPPER COW CREEK RD, Azalea, OR 97410
    1/32

    $625,000

    $649,900

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,530 SqFt

    9400 UPPER COW CREEK RD, Azalea, OR 97410

    Listed by Savi Realty, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    15055 NE SACRAMENTO ST #82, Portland, OR 97230
    1/27

    $330,000

    $295,000

    11.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

    15055 NE SACRAMENTO ST #82, Portland, OR 97230

    Listed by Absolute Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    94612 SHELLEY LN, Coquille, OR 97423
    1/19

    $370,000

    $399,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,784 SqFt

    94612 SHELLEY LN, Coquille, OR 97423

    Listed by Copper Tree Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3470 SE IRONWOOD AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/32

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3470 SE IRONWOOD AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    523 CARLA CT, Salem, OR 97302
    1/28

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,848 SqFt

    523 CARLA CT, Salem, OR 97302

    Listed by TRUHOME Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 13
    eXp Realty - White
      • Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. Milwaukie
        2. Medford
        3. Central Point
        4. Grants Pass
        5. Ashland
        6. Klamath Falls
        7. Eagle Point
        8. Portland
        9. Beaverton
        10. Brookings
        11. Hillsboro
        12. Eugene
        13. Tigard
        Affordability Calculator
      • Listings
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
        3. Invest in You
      • Selling
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
    eXp Realty
    Jamie Batte

    +1(541) 890-1089 jamie@truhome.me

    Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS